Legal notices
The statutory notice register — estate, liquidation, insolvency, and trust notices, searchable by keyword, type, jurisdiction, and publish date.
15 notices found
- S29 · Johannesburg
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Van Graan, Leonette
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-07-17
- S35 · Johannesburg
Section 35 — Liquidation & Distribution Account — Maria Helena Lemos Santos
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-28
- S29 · Johannesburg
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Nabal, Llwewllyn Willem
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-28
- S29 · Pretoria
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Naude, Louis Johannes
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-21
- S35 · Johannesburg
Section 35 — Liquidation & Distribution Account — Burger, Albert Jan Jurie
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-28
- S29 · Johannesburg
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Kisson, Sachin
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-21
- S35 · Johannesburg
Section 35 — Liquidation & Distribution Account — Nackan, Bernard
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-28
- S29 · Cape Town
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Weakley, Jacoba Sophia
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-07-31
- S35 · Johannesburg
Section 35 — Liquidation & Distribution Account — Victor, Godlieb Johannes Rudolf
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-14
- S29 · Johannesburg
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Burger, Jacobus Stephanus
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-07-31
- S35 · Johannesburg
Section 35 — Liquidation & Distribution Account — Nienaber, Gert Jacobus
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-14
- S29 · Johannesburg
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Hoare, Neville Owen
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-09-04
- S35 · Johannesburg
Section 35 — Liquidation & Distribution Account — Van Zyl, Eugene
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-14
- S35 · Johannesburg
Section 35 — Liquidation & Distribution Account — Vermaak, Gerhardus Stefanus
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-14
- S29 · Johannesburg
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Nicolaas Jacobus Van Niekerk
Momentum Trust Limited · 2026-08-14