Momentum Trust Limited
Advertiser / Authorised agent
S29 · Johannesburg
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Nabal, Llwewllyn Willem
- Publish date
- 2026-08-28
- Estate no.
- 017565/2026
- Deceased
- Nabal, Llwewllyn Willem
- Reference
- 135f6da6-0046-44cb-9288-b74de6b10adf
In the estate of the late: Nabal, Llwewllyn Willem Identity Number: 4901275037088 Date of Birth: 27 January 1949 Marital Status: Married - In Community of Property Date of Death: 5 July 2026 Last Known Address: Desmia Singel 310 Annlin Ext 36 0182 Estate Number: 017565/2026 Master's Office: Johannesburg Magistrate's Office: Johannesburg All persons having claims against the abovementioned estate, are hereby called upon to lodge their claims with the Executor at the address set out below within 30 days from the date of publication of this notice. Momentum Trust Limited, Executor 268 West Avenue, Centurion, 0157 estatereporting@momentum.co.za