View notices
Sunday, 6 September 2026 · City EditionNewsroom
The Fiduciary GazetteA newspaper of record for the professions
Momentum Trust Limited
Advertiser / Authorised agent
S29 · Johannesburg

Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Kisson, Sachin

Publish date
2026-08-21
Estate no.
015552/2026
Deceased
Kisson, Sachin
Reference
c683b3e0-8c63-4965-938d-83821497475b

In the estate of the late: Kisson, Sachin Identity Number: 7806065158084 Date of Birth: 6 June 1978 Marital Status: Married Date of Death: 30 May 2026 Estate Number: 015552/2026 Master's Office: Johannesburg Magistrate's Office: Johannesburg All persons having claims against the abovementioned estate, and all persons indebted to the estate, are hereby called upon to lodge their claims with, and to pay their debts to, the Executor at the address set out below within 30 days from the date of publication of this notice. Momentum Trust Limited, Executor 268 West Avenue, Centurion, 0157 estatereporting@momentum.co.za

← Back to the legal notice register