Momentum Trust Limited
Advertiser / Authorised agent
S29 · Pretoria
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Naude, Louis Johannes
- Publish date
- 2026-08-21
- Estate no.
- 006255/2026
- Deceased
- Naude, Louis Johannes
- Reference
- 746b1ffb-3c1f-4f81-94e0-b3bba2667a1a
In the estate of the late: Naude, Louis Johannes Identity Number: 4908235054087 Date of Birth: 23 August 1949 Marital Status: Married - In Community of Property Date of Death: 23 April 2026 Last Known Address: 17 Springbok Park 22 Corobrick Cresent Pierre Van Ryneveld x20 0157 Estate Number: 006255/2026 Master's Office: Pretoria Magistrate's Office: Pretoria All persons having claims against the abovementioned estate, are hereby called upon to lodge their claims with the Executor at the address set out below within 30 days from the date of publication of this notice. Momentum Trust Limited, Executor 268 West Avenue, Centurion, 0157 estatereporting@momentum.co.za