Momentum Trust Limited
Advertiser / Authorised agent
S29 · Johannesburg
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Hoare, Neville Owen
- Publish date
- 2026-09-04
- Estate no.
- 013904/2026
- Deceased
- Hoare, Neville Owen
- Reference
- baa0929c-fd3b-4658-b62d-4a7e19910207
In the estate of the late: Hoare, Neville Owen Identity Number: 6406055065083 Date of Birth: 5 June 1964 Marital Status: Married Date of Death: 26 April 2026 Last Known Address: 08 Grunter Street, Waterfall East, Rustenburg 0299 Estate Number: 013904/2026 Master's Office: Johannesburg Magistrate's Office: Johannesburg All persons having claims against the abovementioned estate, are hereby called upon to lodge their claims with the Executor at the address set out below within 30 days from the date of publication of this notice. Momentum Trust Limited, Executor 268 West Avenue, Centurion, 0157 estatereporting@momentum.co.za