Momentum Trust Limited
Advertiser / Authorised agent
S29 · Johannesburg
Section 29 — Notice to Creditors — Van Graan, Leonette
- Publish date
- 2026-07-17
- Estate no.
- 013223/2026
- Deceased
- Van Graan, Leonette
- Reference
- 5323a3ac-6afb-4f97-8625-e2c070411077
In the estate of the late: Van Graan, Leonette Identity Number: 7910020115088 Date of Birth: 2 October 1979 Marital Status: Widowed Date of Death: 1 April 2026 Last Known Address: No 11 Kersbos Street, Vermont Estate Number: 013223/2026 Master's Office: Johannesburg Magistrate's Office: Johannesburg All persons having claims against the abovementioned estate, are hereby called upon to lodge their claims with the Executor at the address set out below within 30 days from the date of publication of this notice. Momentum Trust Limited, Executor 268 West Avenue, Centurion, 0157 estatereporting@momentum.co.za